2022-23 Player Statistics

#PlayerPOS.GPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMHT
27Julian YangC181513286011140
26Drew FietzeRW151012221311101
4Christian CottoneLW1212618310222
22Owen BoersmaRW18710170422100
24Jay KourkoulisD1341014020140
20Ryan BoersmaC148513100020
8Cody HeiserF184481110140
2Trevor WhiteD15167020040
3Alex ParkRW172350000330
17Kyle FraserC81340210140
16Eric RussenbergerD18134010140
10Harrison ParentF6224001060
13Jebb VincentF161230100200
28Emmett KappesserC9202000020
23Aiden MachanicD152020000200
12Brady ChitkaraD8112110080
29Noah RoslinLW7022000040
33Braden PichelF130220000120
14Ethan RandD8011000000
36Tristan ReillyC9101000020
21Joshua HayesC16101000020
6Shay CreanD6101000020
40Yifei LiF1000000000
45Zachary LammersF3000000000
11Max SharpRW4000000000
7Zach GapusanC10000000020
25Andrew HarderD70000000120
18Conor CritchleyLW9000000020
5Matthew McPhailD10000000040
9Ethan SmileyLW5000000000
15Ethan ChiD7000000000
#PlayerGPGSSAGAGAASV%PPGASHGASOMINGAPTS
30Luke Cassidy00000.000.0000000000
31Max Kushnick317363.430.918110105000
1Micah Olson76223254.410.888730340000
35Andrew Shearson1211551484.540.913660634000